Echipa
MANAGEMENT
Felicia Filip

Director general

Emil Pantelimon

Director Comunicare

Mădălina Cioacă

Director Adjunct

Cătălin Caracaș

Coordonator Departament Balet

Valentin Racoveanu

Director Adjunct

CANTO
Adrian Rădulescu
Adriana Gheorghișor
Alexandru Constantin
Ana Maria Băcanu
Ana Maria Hangu
Andreea Achilov
Andreea Iftimescu
Andreea Paraschiv
Andrei Mihalcea
Bogdan Lupea
Bogdan Podlovski
Cătălina Antal
Cleopatra David
Cosmina Stancu
Daniel Pascariu
Daniela Bucșan
Daniela Cârstea
Diana Hurja
Eliza Lassel
Fang Shuang
Filip Dumitru
Gjergji Mani
Ioana Bitere
Irina Ionescu
Lucia Racoveanu-Cușa
Mădălina Constantinescu
Margarita Antoniadou
Mirela Dumitrescu
Oana Maria Șerban
Raluca Oprea
Rodica Anghelescu
Sorana Negrea
Ștefan Schuller
Ștefania Bratovici
Valentin Racoveanu
Vicențiu Țăranu
Virginia Stamate
BALET
Adam Davies
Alexandra Emma Trincă
Alexandru Chiș
Alexandru Ducan
Alyn Arhire
Ana Maria Badea
Andreea Mirea
Andreea Soare
Andrei Ardeleanu
Andrei Nicolae
Antonia Nedelcu
Cătălin Caracaș
Cătălin Pandel
Cătălin Țîrcovnicu
Chantal Labarge
Consuela Crăciun
Cristian Danu
Cristina Babalâc
Dan Matei
Daniel Manea
Delia Luca
Diana Năstase
Dragoș Andruță
Elena Chiriță
Eliisa Nenonen
Emily Fung
Emily Hulme
Eva Dumitrache
Ionuț Picincu
Levi Szasz
Maria Șerbănoiu
Mihaela Anica
Mihai Pricope
Mircea Ioniță
Nicolé Hamill
Oana Vâlceanu
Raul Oprea
Robert Ștefu
Sabina Chirilă
Saki Ota
Sofia Sitaru-Onofrei
Sophie Hull
Ștefan Tănase
Taiga Ueno
Teodora Badea
Theodora Munteanu
Tiberiu Mihai
Vicențiu Popescu
ACTORI
Alexandra Giurca
Ana-Maria Calița
Andreea Corneanu
Andreea Moustache
Antonio-Tadeus Mincă
Cătălin Seimeanu
Ciprian Chiricheș
Corina Ivanov
Cosmin Vijeu
Matei Chioariu
Petre Robu
Răzvan Răduță
Teodora Antal
Tudor Boloca
Valentino Tiron
DIRIJORI
Alexandru Ilie
Gheorghe Iliuță
PIANISTI ACOMPANIATORI
Abel-Edison Corban
Mihaela Neacșu
Tudor Scripcariu
TEHNIC SCENA
Adrian Gohoreanu

Mașinist

Alexandru Dragomir

Mașinist

Alexandru Sprânceană

Sunet

Ambrus Krisztina

Șef producție

Andrei Bălan

Mașinist

Andrei Marin

Sunet

Cătălin Rusu

Mașinist

Cristina Grama

Cabinieră

Daniel Matei

Mașinist

Dorin Popovici

Inginer

Ion Matei

Mașinist

Jenica Condrea

Cabinieră

Liliana Marteș

Costumieră

Lucia Racoveanu – Cușa

Regie scenă

Mădălin Negoiță

Mașinist

Marian Iancu

Lumini

Traian Marin

Maestru lumini

Viorel Crăciun

Pictură butaforie

COMUNICARE
Adina Iacob

PR & Marketing online

Alexandra Pandelescu

Parteneriate online

Andreea Soare

Coordonator voluntari

Iulia Nițulescu

Organizator spectacole

Mădălin Guruianu

Redactor Șef Revista OCC

Miriam Aldea

Organizator spectacole

Roxana Pencu

Coordonator Abonamente

FOTOGRAFIE
Irina Epifan
FINANTE-CONTABILITATE
Cursaru Elena

Contabil Șef

Dorina Duca

Casier

Letiția Teodorescu

Economist

Radu Cioacă

Șef Birou financiar-contabil

JURIDIC
Mihai Vasile

Consilier juridic

RESURSE UMANE
Mariana Ochenatu

Resurse umane

Oana Cristina Vasilescu
ADMINISTRATIV
Ambrus Levente

Administrator

Constantin Partal

Electrician

Cornel Iacob

Tehnician

Cosmin Buciu

Tehnician

Daniel Selea

Tehnician

Dionisie Nineta-Roxana

Plasatoare

Georgeta Preda

Plasatoare

Mariana Blănaru

Plasatoare

Mihai Niculae

Electrician

Stan Negură

Tehnician

Viorel Ghioldiș
Voicu Florian

Electrician

Zamfira Costăchiță

Plasatoare